Twitter

blue-bloods

MEVG

Sun Stud

nzbloodstock

oakford Logo with contact details3

tbqa

GRI_Website_Ad

mevg

2012MM WebBannerRacing-New

etrakka

Cornerstone Logo 233

VIN4138 BR

Sun Stud

sunstud-white-noborder

Where The Winners Were

Week Ending 14—9—2019
Spirit Of Lager by Bel Esprit at Sandown
Fight The Knead by Fighting Sun at Goulburn
Roccabascerana by Fighting Sun at Morphettville
Leo’s Express by Love Conquers All at Bedourie
Love Is Blind by Love Conquers All at Cairns
5 Winners for the Week

 

The Romsey Sun Stud Winners

Where The Winners Were
Week Ending 7—9—2019
Belestro by Bel Esprit at Toowoomba
Kubis by Love Conquers All at Eagle Farm Power Scheme by Fiorente at Moonee Valley
Magna Bella by Magnus at Morphettville
Kemalpasa by Magnus at Morphettville
Aquagem by Love Conquers All Emerald
Groot by Fighting Sun at Mildura

7 Winners for the Week

 

Where The Winners Were

Week Ending 31—8—2019
Aten by Fighting Sun at Morphettville
The Knight at Love Conquers at Gold Coast
2 Winners for the Week
 
 

Where The Winners Were

Miss Scorcher by Fighting Sun at Canterbury
Kalashani Lad by Bel Esprit at Sandown
Enough Swagger by Love Conquers All at Gawler
Twerk by Bel Esprit at Ipswich
Roccabascerana by Fighting Sun at Morphettville
Von Rosen by Love Conquers All at Kilcoy
Metallurgist by Bel Esprit Kilroy
My Lesson by Magnus at Quarn
Olympic Lad by Bel Esprit at Seymour
First Watch by Bel Esprit at Seymour
Conquermore by Love Conquers All at Toowoonba
11 Winners for the Week

 

Where The Winners Were

Week Ending 17—8—2019
Magnus Equss by Magnus at Ballarat
Purist by Magnus at Belmont Park
Kubis by Love Conquers All at Eagle Farm
Aten by Fighting Sun at Morphettville
4 Winners for the Week

 

Where The Winners Were

Week Ending 10—8—2019
The Tax Acccountant by Love Conquers Doomben
Magnufighter by Magnus at Doomben
Love Is Blind by Love Conquers All at Cairns
Mister Magusifent by Magnus at Cairns
Magnation by Magnus at Carnarvon
Ni More Roses by Fiorente at Donald
Big Brew by Magnus at Donald
Stormina by Magnus at Gladstone
Next Generation by Magnus at Pioneer Park Conquermore by Love Conquers All at Toowoomba
Love Yours All by Love Conquers at Toowoomba
Charossa by Myboycrarlie at Flemington
Royal Ace by Casino Prince at Flemington
Ready For Love by Pluck at Cairns
Moving Target by Testa Rossa at Richmond
Sweet Deal by Testa Rossa at Rosehill
15 Winners for the Week

 

Open Day at Sun Stud

 

2081 Sun Stud Open Day e-blast - INVITE Mobile

 

Where The Winners Were

Week Ending 3 –7—2019
Queen Annabel by Bel Esprit at Moonee Valley
Kemalpasa by Magnus at Moonee Valley
Desert Thorn by Bel Esprit at Broome Fighting Phoenix by Fighting Sun at Devonport
Lekas Island by Love Conquers All at Gold Coast
Free Billy by Bel Esprit at Goondiwindi
Me Cabo by Fighting Sun at Moe
Vasey Sun by Bel Esprit at Moe
Eagle Spirit by Magnus at Moe
My Lesson by Magnus at Roxby Downs
The Moshire by Moshe at Rowby Downs
11 Winners for the Week

 

Where The Winners Were

Week Ending 27 –7—2019
Fighting Faith by Fighting Sun at Pakenham (Syn)
Black Magnum by Magnus at Canterbury
Bel My Pago by Bel Esprit at Belmont Park
Eastwood by by Bel Esprit at Fannie Bay
Elite Joy by Bel Esprit at Mildura
5 Winners for the Week

 

Where The Winners Were

Week Ending 20 –7—2019
Rawtekk by Love Conquers All at Pioneer Park
Halcyon Dame Magnus at Murtoa
Western Sun by Fighting Sun at Pakenham
Trygve by Magnus at Pakenham
Aspirate by Moshe at Pakenham
Bel Twista by Bel Esprit at Carinda
In The Mosh Pit by Moshe at Carnarvon
Hattan Man Magnus at Fannie Bay
8 Winners for the Week

 
More Articles...

FBR200 Autumn14 120x240 v2

logans_223x278_trusted

 
 

atj-transport

Slickpix Vic Ad

nzb-winning

Cornerstone Logo 233

hanging-rock-winery

yp contact

mitavite

bluebloods-ad

winningedge

a4

Banner