Twitter

blue-bloods

MEVG

Sun Stud

nzbloodstock

oakford Logo with contact details3

tbqa

GRI_Website_Ad

mevg

2012MM WebBannerRacing-New

etrakka

Cornerstone Logo 233

VIN4138 BR

Yarraman Park

yarraman park low res JS 1

Where the Winners Were

Week Ending 25-- 5 –2019
Missionary Bay by Hinchinbrook
Strasbourg by I Am Invincible at Eagle Farm
2 Winners for the week                      
 

Where the Winners Were

Week Ending 18-- 5 –2019
Invinciano by I Am Invincible at Kembla Grange
Largarde by Hinchinbrook at Kembla Grange
Soul Star by Hinchinbrook at Sandown
Germanotta by I Am Invincible at Pakenham
Dataset by I Am Invincible at Pakenham
Kings Brook by Hinchbrook at Flemington
Clearly by I Am Invincible at Morphettville
Marvelous World by Hinchinbrook at Sha Tin
Zukuz by I Am Invincible at Home Hill
9 Winners for the Week               
 

Where the Winners Were

Week Ending 11-- 5 –2019
Postmaster General by I Am Invincible at Newcastle
Bubbles ‘N’troubles by Hinchinbrook at Gold Coast
Libertina by I Am Invincible at Scone
3 winners for the week                                
 

Where the Winners Were

Week Ending 4– 5 --2019
Beat The Clock by Hinchinbrook
Kings Brook by Hinchinbrook at Warrnambool
Rafha’s Choice by I Am Invincible at Wagga
Spright by Hinchinbrook at Morphettville
Brook Magic by Hinchinbrook at Randwick
Zonk by I Am Invincible at Randwick
She’s Furline by I Am Invincible at Randwick
7 Winners for the week.                                    
 

Where the Winners Were

Week Ending 27 – 4 --2019
I Am A Cool Kid by I Am Invincible at Muswellbrook
Libertina by I Am Invincible at Randwick
Press Box by Hinchinbrook at Bathurst
Hinchpin by Hinchinbrook at Gawler
Invincible Pride by I Am Invincible at Werribee
East Indian by Hinchinbrook at Morphettville
Ducale by I Am Invincible at Newcastle
7 winners for the week.                                   
 

Where the Winners Were

Week Ending 20 – 4 --2019

Fearnley by I Am Invincible at Grafton

 

Where the Winners Were

Week Ending 13 – 4 --2019
Fleeting Felling by I Am Invincible at Sale
Zumari by I Am Invincible at Mt Isa
Iskander by I Am Invincible at Gosford
Purton by I Am Invincible at Orange
Miss Leonidas by I Am Invincible at Caulfield
Spin by I Am Invincible at Eagle Farm
Undwall by I Am Invincible at Pioneer Park
7 Winners for the Week
 

Where the Winners Were

Week Ending 6 – 4 --2019
Fleeting Felling by I Am Invincible at Sale
Zumari by I Am Invincible at Mt Isa
 

Our Draft Foir Sydney

Our Draft For

Sydney

lot 95 longport lr Mobile

Lot 95 Bay Colt by I Am Invincible from Longport by Casino Prince, this is her second dam won four races from 1300 to 1500 metres inc. Group 2 Tea Rose Stakes fikrst four dams all winners and have produced winners.

lot 395 camprella 1 lr Mobile

Lot 395 Bay Colt by I Am Invincible from Camporella by Exceed and Excel dam won 4 races 3 in succession inc WATC Sires Produce Stakes Group 3, dam of 1 foal to race a winner Calforniasurprise.

lot 412 courgette lr Mobile

Lot 412 Bay Filly by Time For War from Courgette by Charge Forward dam won of 3 foals to all winners race inc. champion 2 year old filly She Will Reign winner Golden Slipper Stakes.

lot 448 express power lr Mobile

Lot 448 Bay Filly by I Am Invincible from Express Power by Snitzel winner of 4 races from an outstanding winning family.

 

 

Where the Winners Were

Week Ending 30 – 3 --2019
Ben Hercules by I Am Invincible at Ballarat
Purton by I Am Invincible at Orange
Invincible Gem by I Am Invincible at Rosehill
3 Winners for the Week
 

FBR200 Autumn14 120x240 v2

logans_223x278_trusted

 
 

atj-transport

Slickpix Vic Ad

nzb-winning

Cornerstone Logo 233

hanging-rock-winery

yp contact

mitavite

bluebloods-ad

winningedge

a4

Banner